SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE |
|||||
INDEX | SENIOR/JUNIOR RESULTS | COMPETITIONS DATABASE |
KIRKCALDY & DYSART - RESULTS * Kirkcaldy YMCA before 2018-19 | |||||||||
DATE | RESULT | TEAM 1 | SCORE | TEAM 2 | PTS | COMPETITION | |||
04/05/2024 | Dunipace | 5-2 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | -15 | EoS Lg. Div. 1 | ||||
02/05/2024 | Lochore Welfare | 2-2 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | -3 | EoS Lg. Div. 1 | ||||
30/04/2024 | Whitburn | 1-0 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | ±0 | EoS Lg. Div. 1 | ||||
27/04/2024 | Arniston Rangers | 0-0 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | +2 | EoS Lg. Div. 1 | ||||
23/04/2024 | Preston Athletic | 0-1 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | +7 | EoS Lg. Div. 1 | ||||
20/04/2024 | Arniston Rangers | 3-2 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | -6 | EoS Lg. Cup | ||||
17/04/2024 | Saint Andrews United | 0-1 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | +11 | EoS Lg. Cup | ||||
13/04/2024 | Saint Andrews United | 0-3 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | +32 | EoS Lg. Div. 1 | ||||
23/03/2024 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 3-1 | Blackburn United | +8 | EoS Lg. Div. 1 | ||||
09/03/2024 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 1-3 | Bo'ness Athletic | -6 | King Cup | ||||
05/03/2024 | Whitehill Welfare | 2-1 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | -5 | EoS Lg. Div. 1 | ||||
02/03/2024 | Tweedmouth Rangers | 1-3 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | +2 | EoS Lg. Cup | ||||
24/02/2024 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 1-2 | Leith Athletic | -11 | EoS Lg. Div. 1 | ||||
03/02/2024 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 0-1 | Heriot-Watt University | -10 | EoS Lg. Div. 1 | ||||
27/01/2024 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 5-3 | Arniston Rangers | +7 | EoS Lg. Div. 1 | ||||
13/01/2024 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 2-0 | Rosyth | +7 | EoS Lg. Div. 1 | ||||
16/12/2023 | Camelon Juniors | 2-0 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | -6 | EoS Lg. Div. 1 | ||||
25/11/2023 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 2-2 | Camelon Juniors | ±0 | EoS Lg. Div. 1 | ||||
11/11/2023 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 4-1 | Dunipace | +21 | EoS Lg. Div. 1 | ||||
04/11/2023 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 3-1 | Oakley United | +1 | EoS Lg. Div. 1 | ||||
28/10/2023 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 1-1 | Newtongrange Star | -3 | EoS Lg. Div. 1 | ||||
21/10/2023 | Rosyth | 0-4 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | +37 | EoS Lg. Div. 1 | ||||
14/10/2023 | Shotts Bon Accord | 4-1 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | -4 | South Ch'lge Cup | ||||
30/09/2023 | Heriot-Watt University | 1-2 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | +16 | EoS Lg. Div. 1 | ||||
23/09/2023 | Rosyth | 2-1 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | -1 | Alex Jack Cup | ||||
16/09/2023 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 3-0 | Kilsyth Athletic | +15 | South Ch'lge Cup | ||||
09/09/2023 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 3-2 | Lochore Welfare | +3 | EoS Lg. Div. 1 | ||||
02/09/2023 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 2-0 | Ormiston Primrose | -1 | Alex Jack Cup | ||||
26/08/2023 | Newtongrange Star | 3-2 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | -1 | EoS Lg. Div. 1 | ||||
22/08/2023 | Leith Athletic | 3-0 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | -17 | EoS Lg. Div. 1 | ||||
19/08/2023 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 3-1 | Lochgelly Albert | -5 | South Ch'lge Cup | ||||
16/08/2023 | Luncarty | 3-0 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | -7 | EoS Qualifying Cup | ||||
12/08/2023 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 3-4 | Whitehill Welfare | -9 | EoS Lg. Div. 1 | ||||
05/08/2023 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 2-3 | Preston Athletic | -12 | EoS Lg. Div. 1 | ||||
02/08/2023 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 1-3 | Saint Andrews United | -16 | EoS Lg. Div. 1 | ||||
29/07/2023 | Vale of Leithen | 2-4 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | +3 | EoS Lg. Div. 1 | ||||
27/05/2023 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 4-0 | Dunipace | +24 | EoS Lg. Div. 1 | ||||
20/05/2023 | Kinnoull | 1-0 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | ±0 | EoS Lg. Div. 1 | ||||
09/05/2023 | Kennoway Star Hearts | 0-1 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | +4 | EoS Lg. Div. 1 | ||||
29/04/2023 | Camelon Juniors | 3-2 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | -3 | EoS Lg. Div. 1 | ||||
22/04/2023 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 3-4 | Rosyth | -10 | EoS Lg. Cup | ||||
19/04/2023 | Burntisland Shipyard | 4-0 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | -30 | EoS Lg. Div. 1 | ||||
15/04/2023 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 2-2 | Luncarty | ±0 | EoS Lg. Div. 1 | ||||
08/04/2023 | Lochore Welfare | 1-1 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | ±0 | EoS Lg. Div. 1 | ||||
01/04/2023 | Burntisland Shipyard | 1-1 p | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | ±0 | EoS Lg. Cup | ||||
25/03/2023 | Dunbar United | 1-2 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | +13 | EoS Lg. Div. 1 | ||||
18/03/2023 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 2-0 | Leith Athletic | +7 | EoS Lg. Div. 1 | ||||
11/03/2023 | Glenrothes | 4-2 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | -8 | EoS Lg. Div. 1 | ||||
04/03/2023 | Jeanfield Swifts | 0-1 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | +19 | EoS Lg. Cup | ||||
25/02/2023 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 4-0 | Dunbar United | +35 | EoS Lg. Div. 1 | ||||
11/02/2023 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 2-5 | Glenrothes | -23 | EoS Lg. Div. 1 | ||||
28/01/2023 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 0-3 | Newtongrange Star | -18 | EoS Lg. Div. 1 | ||||
14/01/2023 | Whitehill Welfare | 4-1 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | -23 | EoS Lg. Div. 1 | ||||
07/01/2023 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 6-4 | Rosyth | +4 | EoS Lg. Div. 1 | ||||
03/12/2022 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 3-2 | Kennoway Star Hearts | -6 | EoS Lg. Div. 1 | ||||
19/11/2022 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 1-2 | Whitehill Welfare | -16 | King Cup | ||||
12/11/2022 | Preston Athletic | 4-1 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | -21 | EoS Lg. Div. 1 | ||||
05/11/2022 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 4-2 | Lochore Welfare | +1 | EoS Lg. Div. 1 | ||||
29/10/2022 | Luncarty | 2-2 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | +5 | EoS Lg. Div. 1 | ||||
22/10/2022 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 2-3 | Coldstream | -18 | EoS Lg. Div. 1 | ||||
15/10/2022 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 2-1 | Burntisland Shipyard | -4 | EoS Lg. Div. 1 | ||||
08/10/2022 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 4-0 | Kinnoull | +20 | EoS Lg. Div. 1 | ||||
01/10/2022 | Leith Athletic | 3-3 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | ±0 | EoS Lg. Div. 1 | ||||
28/09/2022 | Newtongrange Star | 2-1 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | ±0 | EoS Lg. Div. 1 | ||||
17/09/2022 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 3-1 | Preston Athletic | +8 | EoS Lg. Div. 1 | ||||
03/09/2022 | Dunipace | 4-2 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | -9 | EoS Lg. Div. 1 | ||||
30/08/2022 | Rosyth | 1-2 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | +1 | EoS Lg. Div. 1 | ||||
20/08/2022 | East Stirlingshire | 2-0 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | -2 | South Ch'lge Cup | ||||
13/08/2022 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 1-2 | Whitehill Welfare | -14 | EoS Lg. Div. 1 | ||||
09/08/2022 | Broxburn Athletic | p 2-2 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | +7 | EoS Qualifying Cup | ||||
06/08/2022 | Crossgates Primrose | 6-3 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | -8 | Alex Jack Cup | ||||
03/08/2022 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 3-1 | Camelon Juniors | +4 | EoS Lg. Div. 1 | ||||
30/07/2022 | Coldstream | 1-6 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | +25 | EoS Lg. Div. 1 | ||||
28/05/2022 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 2-0 | Arniston Rangers | -2 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | ||||
25/05/2022 | Ormiston | 1-5 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | +7 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | ||||
20/05/2022 | Linlithgow Rose | 4-0 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | -7 | EoS Lg. Cup | ||||
14/05/2022 | Dalkeith Thistle | 0-3 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | +10 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | ||||
30/04/2022 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 4-2 | Bo'ness Athletic | +19 | EoS Lg. Cup | ||||
23/04/2022 | Haddington Athletic | 2-1 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | +3 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | ||||
15/04/2022 | Leith Athletic | 1-1 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | +7 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | ||||
09/04/2022 | Edinburgh United | 0-3 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | +20 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | ||||
02/04/2022 | Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare | 3-3 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | -7 | EoS Lg. Cup | ||||
26/03/2022 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 3-1 | Tynecastle | +19 | EoS Lg. Cup | ||||
12/03/2022 | Thornton Hibs | 0-2 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | +17 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | ||||
05/03/2022 | Kinnoull | 4-5 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | +13 | EoS Lg. Cup | ||||
12/02/2022 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 4-2 | Coldstream | +5 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | ||||
05/02/2022 | Tweedmouth Rangers | 1-3 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | +2 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | ||||
22/01/2022 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 4-1 | Dunipace | +32 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | ||||
15/01/2022 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 1-0 | Kennoway Star Hearts | +2 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | ||||
08/01/2022 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 3-1 | Saint Andrews United | +4 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | ||||
27/11/2021 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 5-1 | Dalkeith Thistle | +17 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | ||||
13/11/2021 | Kennoway Star Hearts | 1-2 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | +14 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | ||||
06/11/2021 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 6-0 | Craigroyston | +14 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | ||||
09/10/2021 | Saint Andrews United | 1-5 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | +28 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | ||||
02/10/2021 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 2-4 | Edinburgh United | -12 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | ||||
25/09/2021 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 1-3 | Fauldhouse United | -17 | King Cup | ||||
18/09/2021 | Arniston Rangers | 1-3 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | +13 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | ||||
11/09/2021 | Arniston Rangers | 3-1 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | -18 | EoS Qualifying Cup | ||||
04/09/2021 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 1-2 | Thornton Hibs | -3 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | ||||
28/08/2021 | Rosyth | 3-2 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | -3 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | ||||
21/08/2021 | Craigroyston | 0-6 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | +32 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | ||||
18/08/2021 | Dunipace | 2-3 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | +21 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | ||||
14/08/2021 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 7-0 | Ormiston | +26 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | ||||
07/08/2021 | Crossgates Primrose | 3-2 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | +8 | Alex Jack Cup | ||||
31/07/2021 | Coldstream | 2-4 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | +25 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | ||||
28/07/2021 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 0-3 | Haddington Athletic | -6 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | ||||
24/07/2021 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 3-2 | Tweedmouth Rangers | -3 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | ||||
20/07/2021 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 0-2 | Leith Athletic | +1 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | ||||
17/07/2021 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 2-1 | Rosyth | +11 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | ||||
19/12/2020 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 2-1 | Arniston Rangers | +4 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | ||||
28/11/2020 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 2-1 | Dalkeith Thistle | +12 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | ||||
21/11/2020 | Lochmaben | 3-6 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | +19 | South Ch'lge Cup | ||||
14/11/2020 | Saint Andrews United | 1-1 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | +11 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | ||||
07/11/2020 | Kennoway Star Hearts | 2-0 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | +1 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | ||||
31/10/2020 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 0-6 | Haddington Athletic | -15 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | ||||
28/10/2020 | Edinburgh South | 5-1 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | -9 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | ||||
24/10/2020 | Leith Athletic | 6-1 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | -5 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | ||||
17/10/2020 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 0-2 | Craigroyston | -24 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | ||||
13/10/2020 | Dunipace | 4-1 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | -1 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | ||||
10/10/2020 | Rosyth | 4-2 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | -1 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | ||||
22/02/2020 | Syngenta | 4-3 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | -3 | East Junior Premier South | ||||
15/02/2020 | Linlithgow Rose Community | 2-2 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | +1 | East Junior Premier South | ||||
08/02/2020 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 0-3 | Bo'ness United Juniors | -25 | East Junior Lg. Cup | ||||
01/02/2020 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 1-1 | Linlithgow Rose Community | -6 | East Junior Premier South | ||||
25/01/2020 | Rosyth | 3-1 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | -4 | East Junior Premier South | ||||
18/01/2020 | Lochgelly Albert | 2-5 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | +24 | East Junior Premier South | ||||
04/01/2020 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 2-0 | Bo'ness United Juniors | +14 | East Junior Premier South | ||||
28/12/2019 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 3-4 | Rosyth | -4 | East Junior Premier South | ||||
07/12/2019 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 5-2 | Lochgelly Albert | +14 | East Junior Premier South | ||||
23/11/2019 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 2-4 | Rosyth | -13 | Fife & Lothians Cup | ||||
16/11/2019 | Syngenta | 0-1 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | +10 | East Junior Premier South | ||||
09/11/2019 | Bo'ness United Juniors | 0-1 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | +19 | East Junior Premier South | ||||
02/11/2019 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 1-1 | Sauchie Juniors Community | -1 | East Junior Premier South | ||||
26/10/2019 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 1-2 | Darvel Juniors | +9 | Scottish Junior Cup | ||||
12/10/2019 | Coupar Angus | 2-6 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | +14 | East Junior Cup | ||||
05/10/2019 | Saltcoats Victoria | 0-2 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | +16 | Scottish Junior Cup | ||||
28/09/2019 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 1-1 | Saltcoats Victoria | -5 | Scottish Junior Cup | ||||
21/09/2019 | Rosyth | 0-1 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | +18 | East Junior Premier South | ||||
14/09/2019 | Lochgelly Albert | 1-0 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | -2 | East Junior Premier South | ||||
07/09/2019 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 2-2 | Stoneyburn | +5 | East Junior Premier South | ||||
24/08/2019 | Linlithgow Rose Community | 1-1 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | +8 | East Junior Premier South | ||||
17/08/2019 | Newburgh Juniors | 0-1 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | +14 | East Junior Premier South | ||||
14/08/2019 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 1-1 | Bo'ness United Juniors | +9 | East Junior Premier South | ||||
10/08/2019 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 2-1 | Syngenta | +13 | East Junior Premier South | ||||
03/08/2019 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 1-0 | West Calder United | +12 | East Junior Premier South | ||||
04/05/2019 | Newburgh Juniors | 5-1 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | -20 | East Junior Consolation Cup | ||||
01/05/2019 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 2-4 | Glenrothes | ±0 | East Junior Consolation Cup | ||||
27/04/2019 | Glenrothes | 2-1 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | +9 | East Junior Consolation Cup | ||||
20/04/2019 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 3-1 | Newburgh Juniors | +13 | East Junior Consolation Cup | ||||
13/04/2019 | Stoneyburn | 3-1 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | -3 | East Junior Premier South | ||||
06/04/2019 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 1-2 | Livingston United | +3 | East Junior Premier South | ||||
30/03/2019 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 0-7 | Dundee North End | -6 | East Junior Cup | ||||
23/03/2019 | Newburgh Juniors | 0-0 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | +4 | East Junior Premier South | ||||
09/03/2019 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 1-2 | Bathgate Thistle | +4 | East Junior Premier South | ||||
02/03/2019 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 3-2 | Harthill Royal | +16 | East Junior Premier South | ||||
23/02/2019 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 1-4 | Lochore Welfare | -14 | East Junior Premier South | ||||
16/02/2019 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 3-1 | West Calder United | +25 | East Junior Premier South | ||||
09/02/2019 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 0-3 | Livingston United | -10 | East Junior Lg. Cup | ||||
26/01/2019 | Lochore Welfare | 3-2 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | +5 | East Junior Lg. Cup | ||||
19/01/2019 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 1-4 | Armadale Thistle | -4 | East Junior Premier South | ||||
12/01/2019 | Pumpherston Juniors | 3-0 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | +3 | East Junior Premier South | ||||
05/01/2019 | Rosyth | 3-0 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | -4 | East Junior Premier South | ||||
01/12/2018 | Lochgelly Albert | 3-1 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | -4 | East Junior Premier South | ||||
17/11/2018 | Livingston United | 2-1 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | +6 | East Junior Premier South | ||||
10/11/2018 | Livingston United | 2-2 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | +11 | East Junior Lg. Cup | ||||
03/11/2018 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 0-1 | Lochore Welfare | -1 | East Junior Lg. Cup | ||||
27/10/2018 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 4-0 | Stoneyburn | +30 | East Junior Premier South | ||||
20/10/2018 | West Calder United | 3-4 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | +23 | East Junior Premier South | ||||
13/10/2018 | Pumpherston Juniors | 3-0 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | +4 | Fife & Lothians Cup | ||||
06/10/2018 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 0-3 | Pumpherston Juniors | +2 | East Junior Premier South | ||||
29/09/2018 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 0-3 | Renfrew | +2 | Scottish Junior Cup | ||||
22/09/2018 | Bathgate Thistle | 4-1 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | +2 | East Junior Premier South | ||||
15/09/2018 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 0-2 | Rosyth | -5 | East Junior Premier South | ||||
08/09/2018 | Lochore Welfare | 3-3 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | +11 | East Junior Premier South | ||||
01/09/2018 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | p 1-1 | Bathgate Thistle | +12 | East Junior Cup | ||||
25/08/2018 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 3-0 | Lochgelly Albert | +40 | East Junior Premier South | ||||
18/08/2018 | Harthill Royal | 0-1 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | +23 | East Junior Premier South | ||||
11/08/2018 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 3-1 | Newburgh Juniors | +20 | East Junior Premier South | ||||
04/08/2018 | Armadale Thistle | 5-0 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | ±0 | East Junior Premier South | ||||
28/04/2018 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 1-7 | Harthill Royal | -8 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
25/04/2018 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 0-2 | Lochgelly Albert | +4 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
21/04/2018 | Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare | 3-0 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | ±0 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
07/04/2018 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 0-8 | Oakley United | -10 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
31/03/2018 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 0-9 | Crossgates Primrose | -12 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
24/03/2018 | Rosyth | 5-0 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | -5 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
17/03/2018 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 0-10 | Armadale Thistle | -9 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
24/02/2018 | Pumpherston Juniors | 6-0 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | -1 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
10/02/2018 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 1-12 | Edinburgh United | -12 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
03/02/2018 | West Calder United | 9-0 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | -6 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
27/01/2018 | Oakley United | 3-0 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | +1 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
13/01/2018 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 1-2 | Stoneyburn | -2 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
06/01/2018 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 1-4 | Craigroyston | -10 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
18/11/2017 | Armadale Thistle | 2-0 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | +6 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
11/11/2017 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 0-4 | Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare | -8 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
04/11/2017 | Lochgelly Albert | 4-1 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | +3 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
28/10/2017 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 1-6 | Livingston United | -21 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
21/10/2017 | Craigroyston | 3-1 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | +3 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
14/10/2017 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 1-6 | West Calder United | -6 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
07/10/2017 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 0-5 | Fauldhouse United | -1 | Fife & Lothians Cup | ||||
30/09/2017 | Crossgates Primrose | 10-0 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | -16 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
23/09/2017 | Aberdeen University | 5-0 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | -23 | Scottish Junior Cup | ||||
16/09/2017 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 0-9 | Rosyth | -21 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
09/09/2017 | Livingston United | 11-0 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | -31 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
02/09/2017 | Lochore Welfare | 7-2 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | -19 | East Junior Cup | ||||
26/08/2017 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 1-11 | Pumpherston Juniors | -15 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
19/08/2017 | Edinburgh United | 6-0 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | -7 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
12/08/2017 | Stoneyburn | 2-2 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | +6 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
05/08/2017 | Harthill Royal | 2-0 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | -3 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
15/04/2017 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 1-7 | Dunbar United | -6 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
08/04/2017 | Oakley United | 3-2 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | +5 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
01/04/2017 | Rosyth | 0-0 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | +12 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
25/03/2017 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 1-3 | Crossgates Primrose | -15 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
18/03/2017 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 1-4 | Blackburn United | -1 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
11/03/2017 | Stoneyburn | 2-1 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | -2 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
18/02/2017 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 0-3 | Oakley United | -11 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
04/02/2017 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 0-5 | Craigroyston | -32 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
28/01/2017 | Livingston United | 5-3 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | -12 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
21/01/2017 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 0-2 | Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare | -10 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
07/01/2017 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 3-2 | Stoneyburn | +1 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
17/12/2016 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 0-3 | West Calder United | -14 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
10/12/2016 | Lochgelly Albert | 2-0 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | +3 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
03/12/2016 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 2-7 | Pumpherston Juniors | -17 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
12/11/2016 | Blackburn United | 2-1 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | +8 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
05/11/2016 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 1-5 | Broxburn Athletic | -3 | Fife & Lothians Cup | ||||
29/10/2016 | West Calder United | 5-2 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | -9 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
22/10/2016 | Crossgates Primrose | 2-2 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | -1 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
15/10/2016 | Craigroyston | 4-4 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | +6 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
08/10/2016 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 1-7 | Edinburgh United | -25 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
01/10/2016 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 1-1 | Rosyth | +5 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
24/09/2016 | Pumpherston Juniors | 3-0 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | -4 | Scottish Junior Cup | ||||
17/09/2016 | Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare | 3-2 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | +2 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
10/09/2016 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 1-1 | Livingston United | -4 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
03/09/2016 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 0-5 | Musselburgh Athletic | -6 | East Junior Cup | ||||
27/08/2016 | Dunbar United | 3-0 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | -3 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
20/08/2016 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 1-1 | Lochgelly Albert | +7 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
13/08/2016 | Pumpherston Juniors | 4-1 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | -9 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
06/08/2016 | Edinburgh United | 4-1 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | -6 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
30/04/2016 | Blackburn United | 11-0 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | -15 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
23/04/2016 | Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare | 2-1 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | +6 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
16/04/2016 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 2-0 | Pumpherston Juniors | +14 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
09/04/2016 | Dunbar United | 3-1 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | +1 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
02/04/2016 | Lochgelly Albert | 3-1 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | -2 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
26/03/2016 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 2-1 | Stoneyburn | +4 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
19/03/2016 | West Calder United | 0-2 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | +27 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
12/03/2016 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 1-2 | Whitburn | +5 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
27/02/2016 | Rosyth | 2-3 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | +23 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
06/02/2016 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 1-4 | Tranent Juniors | -7 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
23/01/2016 | Livingston United | 2-1 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | -1 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
09/01/2016 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 1-4 | Lochgelly Albert | -13 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
28/11/2015 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 2-1 | West Calder United | +16 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
07/11/2015 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 2-5 | Dunbar United | -9 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
24/10/2015 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 0-3 | Royal Albert | -23 | Scottish Junior Cup | ||||
17/10/2015 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 2-1 | Livingston United | +6 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
10/10/2015 | Musselburgh Athletic | 8-3 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | -1 | Fife & Lothians Cup | ||||
03/10/2015 | Whitburn | 2-1 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | +8 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
26/09/2015 | Tranent Juniors | 4-2 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | ±0 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
19/09/2015 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 0-0 | Blackburn United | +8 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
12/09/2015 | Crossgates Primrose | 5-5 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | -2 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
05/09/2015 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 2-5 | Blairgowrie | -11 | East Junior Cup | ||||
29/08/2015 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 4-3 | Rosyth | +18 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
22/08/2015 | Stoneyburn | 1-2 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | +17 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
15/08/2015 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 2-5 | Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare | -5 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
08/08/2015 | Pumpherston Juniors | 3-3 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | +7 | East Junior South Div. | ||||
16/05/2015 | Downfield | 4-2 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | +5 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
09/05/2015 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 0-5 | Kennoway Star Hearts | -8 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
02/05/2015 | Kirriemuir Thistle | 0-1 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | +10 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
25/04/2015 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 4-2 | Lochore Welfare | +14 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
18/04/2015 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 0-4 | Thornton Hibs | -14 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
11/04/2015 | Lochee Harp | 0-0 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | +7 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
04/04/2015 | Newburgh Juniors | 2-1 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | +3 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
28/03/2015 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 1-2 | Luncarty | ±0 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
21/03/2015 | Forfar Albion | 3-1 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | -24 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
14/03/2015 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 1-4 | Blairgowrie | -9 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
07/03/2015 | Arbroath Victoria | 4-0 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | -12 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
28/02/2015 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 2-3 | Brechin Victoria | -2 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
21/02/2015 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 1-2 | Downfield | +6 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
07/02/2015 | Thornton Hibs | 1-2 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | +21 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
20/12/2014 | East Craigie | 3-1 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | +3 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
06/12/2014 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 7-1 | Scone Thistle | +53 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
29/11/2014 | Luncarty | 3-3 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | +12 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
22/11/2014 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 2-3 | Lochee Harp | -1 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
08/11/2014 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 0-2 | Kelty Hearts | +7 | Fife & Lothians Cup | ||||
01/11/2014 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 3-5 | Newburgh Juniors | -9 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
25/10/2014 | Blairgowrie | 7-1 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | -6 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
18/10/2014 | Brechin Victoria | 6-1 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | -7 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
11/10/2014 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 2-2 | Kirriemuir Thistle | ±0 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
27/09/2014 | Aberdeen University | 3-1 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | -9 | Scottish Junior Cup | ||||
13/09/2014 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 1-3 | Arbroath Victoria | -9 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
06/09/2014 | Linlithgow Rose | 9-0 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | -1 | East Junior Cup | ||||
30/08/2014 | Kennoway Star Hearts | 3-4 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | +22 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
23/08/2014 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 3-2 | Forfar Albion | -5 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
16/08/2014 | Scone Thistle | 5-1 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | -9 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
09/08/2014 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 1-5 | East Craigie | -10 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
06/08/2014 | Lochore Welfare | 2-1 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | ±0 | East Junior North Div. |